www.badmintonpoints.com |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
|
Round 1
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AKSHITHAbye INDIVIDUL M.PRISHAbye PONDYCHERRY PRAJUSHAbye sdat, madurai NAYONIKA.Abye ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM A.R.KRIYAbye LEGEND T.VIDHARASHANAbye INDIVIDUL SAMIRAbye niligris, erode BHAVANIKASRIbye ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM KRISHVIKAbye TIRUCHENGODU HARINIbye JBC N.S.VIPURNAbye TRICHY R.KARSNAbye ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM NITHISA SRIbye INDIVIDUL N.JASIKAbye VENKIES BHAVINTHIGAbye YSA,ERODE P.HARINIbye
Walkover
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM ARUTHURAPONDYCHERRY PRAJISHABye sdat, madurai A.NIKARIKABye INDIVIDUL INYABye LEGEND S.ANNANIYABye ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AARATHANABye niligris, erode PAVANIKABye SALEM, RAJAVEL SRINIKAMITALIBye ROWITHA MITRAA Bye ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM VINOTHINEBye INDIVIDUL M.BAVISHYABye nets, cbe HARSHANABye colliseum S.J.DHANYABye ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AAGENYABye KARAIKAL LAKSITABye KANYAKUMARI NEHABye LEMON S.POOJANA
Round 2
8-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AKSHITHAINDIVIDUL M.PRISHA
14-30
PONDYCHERRY PRAJUSHAsdat, madurai NAYONIKA.A
4-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM A.R.KRIYALEGEND T.VIDHARASHANA
Walkover
INDIVIDUL SAMIRAniligris, erode BHAVANIKASRI
Walkover
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM KRISHVIKATIRUCHENGODU HARINI
30-18
JBC N.S.VIPURNATRICHY R.KARSNA
2-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM NITHISA SRIINDIVIDUL N.JASIKA
Walkover
VENKIES BHAVINTHIGAYSA,ERODE P.HARINI
9-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM ARUTHURAsdat, madurai A.NIKARIKA
6-30
INDIVIDUL INYALEGEND S.ANNANIYA
4-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AARATHANAniligris, erode PAVANIKA
Walkover
SALEM, RAJAVEL SRINIKAMITALIROWITHA MITRAA
Walkover
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM VINOTHINEINDIVIDUL M.BAVISHYA
30-26
nets, cbe HARSHANAcolliseum S.J.DHANYA
12-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM AAGENYAKARAIKAL LAKSITA
30-18
KANYAKUMARI NEHALEMON S.POOJANA
Round 3
4-30
INDIVIDUL M.PRISHAsdat, madurai NAYONIKA.A
30-19
LEGEND T.VIDHARASHANAniligris, erode BHAVANIKASRI
3-30
ROYAL BA,PALLIPALAYAM KRISHVIKAJBC N.S.VIPURNA
Walkover
INDIVIDUL N.JASIKAVENKIES BHAVINTHIGA
19-30
sdat, madurai A.NIKARIKALEGEND S.ANNANIYA
Walkover
niligris, erode PAVANIKAROWITHA MITRAA
9-30
INDIVIDUL M.BAVISHYAnets, cbe HARSHANA
19-30
KARAIKAL LAKSITAKANYAKUMARI NEHA
Quarter Finals
30-25
sdat, madurai NAYONIKA.ALEGEND T.VIDHARASHANA
30-9
JBC N.S.VIPURNAINDIVIDUL N.JASIKA
30-22
LEGEND S.ANNANIYAROWITHA MITRAA
30-29
nets, cbe HARSHANAKANYAKUMARI NEHA
Semi Finals
15-10
15-12
sdat, madurai NAYONIKA.AJBC N.S.VIPURNA
8-15
12-15
LEGEND S.ANNANIYAnets, cbe HARSHANA
Finals
15-10
15-8
sdat, madurai NAYONIKA.Anets, cbe HARSHANA
Winner
|